Engel & Völkers
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
167 Argentine CT #1437, Keystone, CO 80435
1/50

$430,000

$449,000

4.2%
1 Bath494 SqFt

167 Argentine CT #1437, Keystone, CO 80435

Listed by Colorado R.E. Summit County

Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
200 Granite ST #102, Frisco, CO 80443
1/41

$685,000

$699,000

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths960 SqFt

200 Granite ST #102, Frisco, CO 80443

Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver • (720) 692-6563

Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
200 Granite ST #102, Frisco, CO 80443
1/42

$685,000

$699,000

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths960 SqFt

200 Granite ST #102, Frisco, CO 80443

MLS# 1813187

Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
3332 Decatur ST, Denver, CO 80211
1/49

$567,000

$549,900

3.1%
2 Beds1 Bath1,200 SqFt

3332 Decatur ST, Denver, CO 80211

MLS# 4387400

Listed by Rocky Mountain Real Estate Inc

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
10935 Valleybrook CIR, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
1/50

$885,000

$905,000

2.2%
6 Beds4 Baths4,221 SqFt

10935 Valleybrook CIR, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

MLS# 1716636

Listed by HQ Homes

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
3020 Niagara ST, Denver, CO 80207
1/26

$548,500

$550,900

0.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,552 SqFt

3020 Niagara ST, Denver, CO 80207

MLS# 4789037

Listed by Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
215 S 5th AVE #B, Frisco, CO 80443
1/29

$1,450,000

$1,450,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,260 SqFt

215 S 5th AVE #B, Frisco, CO 80443

Listed by Paffrath & Thomas R.E.S.C • (970) 453-0466

Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
85 Revett DR #73, Breckenridge, CO 80424
1/35

$580,000

$600,000

3.3%
2 Beds1 Bath788 SqFt

85 Revett DR #73, Breckenridge, CO 80424

Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver • (720) 692-6563

Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
525 Two Cabins DR, S I L V E R T H O R N E, CO 80498
1/35

$3,194,000

$3,250,000

1.7%
4 Beds5 Baths3,821 SqFt

525 Two Cabins DR, S I L V E R T H O R N E, CO 80498

Listed by Slifer Smith & Frampton R.E. • (970) 333-0482

Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
30 Fly Caster LN, S I L V E R T H O R N E, CO 80498
1/21

$2,495,000

$2,495,000

4 Beds4 Baths3,219 SqFt

30 Fly Caster LN, S I L V E R T H O R N E, CO 80498

Listed by Re/Max Properties/69

Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
30 Fly Caster, Silverthorne, CO 80498
1/13

$2,495,000

$2,495,000

4 Beds5 Baths3,219 SqFt

30 Fly Caster, Silverthorne, CO 80498

MLS# 6802892

Listed by RE/MAX Properties Of The Summit

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2400 Lodge Pole CIR #303, S I L V E R T H O R N E, CO 80498
1/35

$577,000

$600,000

3.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,008 SqFt

2400 Lodge Pole CIR #303, S I L V E R T H O R N E, CO 80498

Listed by Cornerstone RE Rocky Mountains • (970) 406-1809

Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
12 Jackson ST, Denver, CO 80206
1/48

$825,000

$825,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,820 SqFt

12 Jackson ST, Denver, CO 80206

MLS# 2015031

Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
5854 S Quail ST, Littleton, CO 80127
1/17

$655,000

$675,000

3.0%
4 Beds4 Baths1,970 SqFt

5854 S Quail ST, Littleton, CO 80127

MLS# 2513824

Listed by Cache Realty Group LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
4608 Copeland LOOP #201, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
1/50

$360,000

$335,000

7.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,173 SqFt

4608 Copeland LOOP #201, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126

MLS# 4406569

Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
8861 Hastings WAY, Westminster, CO 80031
1/50

$515,000

$520,000

1.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,890 SqFt

8861 Hastings WAY, Westminster, CO 80031

MLS# 6794542

Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
5953 Angie CT, Parker, CO 80134
1/50

$850,000

$820,000

3.7%
5 Beds6 Baths4,511 SqFt

5953 Angie CT, Parker, CO 80134

MLS# 3038335

Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
21132 Hawthorne LN, Parker, CO 80138
1/50

$650,000

$675,000

3.7%
3 Beds3 Baths3,364 SqFt

21132 Hawthorne LN, Parker, CO 80138

MLS# 6400062

Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2240 Summitview DR, Longmont, CO 80504
1/42

$900,000

$945,000

4.8%
5 Beds4 Baths4,310 SqFt

2240 Summitview DR, Longmont, CO 80504

MLS# 9444328

Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2638 S Adams ST, Denver, CO 80210

$707,000

$0

3 Beds1 Bath1,100 SqFt

2638 S Adams ST, Denver, CO 80210

MLS# 4560115

Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2665 Iola ST, Denver, CO 80238
1/37

$780,000

$800,000

2.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,580 SqFt

2665 Iola ST, Denver, CO 80238

MLS# 4093566

Listed by Compass - Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1724 N Albion ST, Denver, CO 80220
1/50

$2,080,000

$2,090,000

0.5%
5 Beds4 Baths4,734 SqFt

1724 N Albion ST, Denver, CO 80220

MLS# 7926445

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Real Estate, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
300 Little Sallie Barber TRL, Breckenridge, CO 80424

$10,000,000

$10,260,000

2.5%
5 Beds8 Baths5,879 SqFt

300 Little Sallie Barber TRL, Breckenridge, CO 80424

Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver • 850-687-0700

Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
300 Little Sallie Barber TRL, Breckenridge, CO 80424

$10,000,000

$10,260,000

2.5%
5 Beds8 Baths5,879 SqFt

300 Little Sallie Barber TRL, Breckenridge, CO 80424

MLS# 7927468

Listed by Engel & Volkers Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417